Booking / Purchase

If you’re interested with any of our product, please feel free to fill in the electronic form on the right of the screen to send us an email. Choose any of our the products and we will contact you as soon as possible to answer your questions and make arrangements for you.

Or you can send us an email directly to info@lanakl.com

Don’t hesitate, PRE-ODER now!

Click here to see the sizing chart

SIZE S M L
NECK 151617
SHOULDER 151617
BUST 34.7536.2538.25
WAIST 26.7529.2531.5
HIPS 36.7539.2540.25
SLEEVE LENGTH 2323.524
NAPE TO WAIST 15.751616.25
WAIST TO KNEE 2323.2523.5
WAIST TO FLOOR 40.754141.25
WAIST TO HIP PEAK 8.258.58.5

Please select your desired product (multiple selection is allowed)

Choose your size
 S M L